Nachhaltige Aktien

Liste "Nachhaltige" Aktien

NameIIIIIIIVVLetzterGeld-Stk.GeldBriefBrief-Stk.
Aalbertsxx36,4802836,44036,62028
ABB Ltdxx20,3305020,29020,31050
Aegion Corpxx20,6204920,46020,85049
Akamai Technologiesxx61,041761,6562,1517
American Water Worksxxx74,391473,9374,2114
Andritzxx50,052149,70050,6021
AXAxx23,5404323,48023,48543
Bâloise-Holdingxx133,008132,40132,508
Banco Santanderxx4,4902244,48354,484224
BT Groupxx2,5134002,50452,517400
Canadian National Railwayxx73,941474,6275,0614
Canadian Solarxxx12,4708112,41012,52081
Cognizantxx65,591665,1265,6716
Ecolabxx134,338133,66134,258
Essilorxx123,909123,85123,909
Eurofins Scientificxxx473,203472,80491,003
First Solarxx42,3902442,16042,24024
GEA Groupxx30,98033130,27030,280331
Geberitxxxx396,003395,60396,203
Grifolsxx-----
HALMA PLCxxx15,6106415,63015,91064
Henkel Vzxxx103,25195103,05103,10195
Home Depotxx177,1657176,22176,4457
Infineonxx20,19098920,24020,250989
init innovationxx16,8501516,90016,95015
ITRON INC.xx55,451954,6755,5519
Johnson Controlsxxx-----
Johnson Mattheyxx-----
Kingfisherxx2,8083582,7962,878358
Komatsuxx26,0003925,76026,40039
Kurita Water Industiresxxx24,5804124,53025,16041
LKQ CORPORATIONxx-----
Mayr-Melnhofxx113,209112,60113,209
Microsoftxx97,201197,0497,0911
Mondi plcxx23,7604323,67023,91043
Novozymesxx46,5002246,29047,20022
Osram Lichtxx36,15028135,60035,620281
Pennon Groupxxx7,8701287,8508,018128
Philips Electronicsxx39,1852639,47539,48526
Praxair INC.xx138,498138,90139,368
Prudentialxx20,2105020,10020,44050
SAPxx105,56188106,42106,44188
Schneider Electricxx69,421569,2869,3215
Severn Trentxx20,4005020,28020,65050
SGSxx2.256,0012.254,002.256,001
Smith + Nephewxx15,4806515,49015,590200
Starbucksxx48,2002148,41048,51021
Suez Environnement Co. xxx12,1508312,18012,19583
Sulzerxx-----
SunEdisonxx-----
SunOpta Incxx6,4501596,2906,470159
SunPowerxx6,5601546,5206,640154
Technipxx-----
Totoxx34,8002934,76036,49029
Trina Solarxx-----
Umicorexxx-----
Union Pacificxxx138,008138,26139,128
United Natural Foodsxxx27,3603826,88026,99038
United Utilitesxx7,6821327,6287,766132
Veolia Environnementxxx17,1905917,15517,16059
Watersxx167,596166,71167,526
Wells Fargoxx46,2402246,24046,34022
Wincor Nixdorfxx56,5017756,5056,60177

Seite drucken Seite empfehlen Die Börsendaten werden geliefert von ARIVA.de.