Nachhaltige Aktien

Liste "Nachhaltige" Aktien

NameIIIIIIIVVLetzterGeld-Stk.GeldBriefBrief-Stk.
Aalbertsxx31,3003331,15031,30033
ABB Ltdxx17,7255717,58517,62057
Aegion Corpxx16,4506116,45017,12061
Akamai Technologiesxx60,701760,6261,6417
American Water Worksxxx80,691380,5881,8013
Andritzxx42,9202442,74042,92024
AXAxx21,7154721,57521,59547
Bâloise-Holdingxx127,308127,00127,308
Banco Santanderxx4,2512384,20354,206238
BT Groupxx2,8873492,87052,8925349
Canadian National Railwayxx74,961474,9575,5614
Canadian Solarxxx13,3507513,34013,51075
Cognizantxx60,571760,5761,2017
Ecolabxx138,978138,78139,418
Essilorxx116,909116,45116,609
Eurofins Scientificxxx386,003384,80395,203
First Solarxx38,5702638,55038,95026
GEA Groupxx26,09019425,90025,930194
Geberitxxxx333,504332,90333,204
Grifolsxx-----
HALMA PLCxxx14,7806715,11015,41067
Henkel Vzxxx99,5420398,6298,66203
Home Depotxx154,505154,50154,5165
Infineonxx17,2651.17317,06017,0701.173
init innovationxx16,7001616,60016,85016
ITRON INC.xx46,2702246,10046,91022
Johnson Controlsxxx-----
Johnson Mattheyxx-----
Kingfisherxx2,7193682,7192,789368
Komatsuxx22,3204522,32022,63045
Kurita Water Industiresxxx21,7704621,81023,13046
LKQ CORPORATIONxx-----
Mayr-Melnhofxx115,409115,40116,009
Microsoftxx92,991193,7194,0211
Mondi plcxx19,9905119,86020,07051
Novozymesxx42,7902442,58043,02024
Osram Lichtxx33,75015133,22033,260151
Pennon Groupxxx7,9081258,0228,214125
Philips Electronicsxx33,0953132,89532,91031
Praxair INC.xx145,51----
Prudentialxx17,8905717,65517,97557
SAPxx91,3322091,1891,20220
Schneider Electricxx63,961663,7863,8416
Severn Trentxx20,3604920,55020,95049
SGSxx2.012,0012.003,002.008,001
Smith + Nephewxx15,8306415,62515,93564
Starbucksxx59,311759,2959,5117
Suez Environnement Co. xxx13,1507713,11513,14577
Sulzerxx-----
SunEdisonxx-----
SunOpta Incxx4,0302494,0304,160249
SunPowerxx5,4301845,4405,670184
Technipxx-----
Totoxx33,8203033,88035,59030
Trina Solarxx-----
Umicorexxx-----
Union Pacificxxx131,768131,48132,788
United Natural Foodsxxx20,5504920,52021,15049
United Utilitesxx8,1941218,3028,458121
Veolia Environnementxxx18,4155518,31018,33055
Watersxx173,576173,09173,726
Wells Fargoxx45,9502245,87046,34022
Wincor Nixdorfxx57,508757,5057,7087

Seite drucken Seite empfehlen Die Börsendaten werden geliefert von ARIVA.de.