Nachhaltige Aktien

Liste "Nachhaltige" Aktien

NameIIIIIIIVVLetzterGeld-Stk.GeldBriefBrief-Stk.
Aalbertsxx37,09055037,28537,465550
ABB Ltdxx19,4852.00019,50019,5052.000
Aegion Corpxx16,94010016,91017,585100
Akamai Technologiesxx38,59040038,50038,775323
American Water Worksxxx68,6220068,5969,90200
Andritzxx46,23045046,12546,165450
AXAxx24,700-24,51024,515-
Bâloise-Holdingxx134,14100133,29133,68100
Banco Santanderxx5,47910.0005,4185,42010.000
BT Groupxx3,2006.2003,2473,2626.150
Canadian National Railwayxx67,765067,4068,7350
Canadian Solarxxx13,84020013,83014,100200
Cognizantxx59,8616059,6260,05160
Ecolabxx110,9491110,68111,2490
Essilorxx104,95100104,75104,80100
Eurofins Scientificxxx472,643473,56497,843
First Solarxx40,56520040,46040,785100
GEA Groupxx37,9003638,28538,305168
Geberitxxxx397,61100396,53396,68100
Grifolsxx-----
HALMA PLCxxx12,1102.00012,07512,4352.000
Henkel Vzxxx112,901.096113,25113,30290
Home Depotxx127,09300127,15127,66300
Infineonxx18,8405.11418,79018,8001.210
init innovationxx15,83030016,01016,100200
ITRON INC.xx61,9320061,7861,97200
Johnson Controlsxxx-----
Johnson Mattheyxx-----
Kingfisherxx3,1916.4003,1463,2396.200
Komatsuxx21,78550021,81022,350450
Kurita Water Industiresxxx23,40070023,43024,830700
LKQ CORPORATIONxx-----
Mayr-Melnhofxx114,01100112,70112,90100
Microsoftxx61,6550061,5761,77500
Mondi plcxx22,51090022,80023,035900
Novozymesxx40,06525040,10540,500250
Osram Lichtxx70,7420870,6270,68326
Pennon Groupxxx8,7443.0008,7148,9053.000
Philips Electronicsxx31,85094631,74031,750945
Praxair INC.xx111,4624111,18113,4023
Prudentialxx19,7803.00019,76520,1053.000
SAPxx88,8725089,1889,1946
Schneider Electricxx67,21-67,1767,18-
Severn Trentxx24,4952.00024,43024,9502.000
SGSxx1.900,6271.892,371.894,477
Smith + Nephewxx15,0403.00014,89515,2853.000
Starbucksxx45,18550045,12545,350500
Suez Environnement Co. xxx15,7401.00015,68015,7201.000
Sulzerxx94,3620095,0995,41200
SunEdisonxx-----
SunOpta Incxx7,5165507,5077,731550
SunPowerxx7,5991937,7748,084186
Technipxx-----
Totoxx31,54550031,58533,160500
Trina Solarxx-----
Umicorexxx64,911.00064,1064,191.000
Union Pacificxxx87,7830087,4787,96300
United Natural Foodsxxx30,06020030,06030,955200
United Utilitesxx9,8633.0009,87010,0503.000
Veolia Environnementxxx19,610-19,49519,500-
Watersxx153,63400153,25153,64400
Wells Fargoxx44,00050044,00044,300500
Wincor Nixdorfxx70,797571,1471,20268

Seite drucken Seite empfehlen Die Börsendaten werden geliefert von ARIVA.de.