Detailsuche

Einstellungen ändern

Suchergebnisse

NameRücknahme1 Jahr3 Jahre5 Jahre
1A Global Value FCP14,04+4,39%0,00%0,00%
1st T.ET A.-Mid Cap Gwth ADEXX40,96+16,86%0,00%0,00%
1st T.ET A.-Mid Cap Val.ADEX31,31+4,72%0,00%0,00%
1st Tr.ET A.-Mega Cap ADEX33,56+9,51%0,00%0,00%
1st Tr.ET A.-Sm.Cap Gwth ADEX40,30+2,14%0,00%0,00%
1st Tr.ET A.-Sm.Cap Value ADEX32,23+4,00%0,00%0,00%
3 Banken Amerika Stock-Mix22,53+18,70%0,00%0,00%
3 Banken Emerging Mkt Bond-Mix20,75+8,02%+2,47%+6,85%
3 Banken Euro Bond-Mix7,12+3,32%+3,28%+6,29%
3 Banken Europa Bond-Mix8,25+1,35%0,00%0,00%
3 Banken Europa Stock-Mix9,79+7,64%+20,34%+29,23%
3 Banken Long Term Eurobd-Mix22,92+7,76%0,00%0,00%
3 Banken Nachhaltigkeitsfonds17,77+16,60%+27,02%+27,02%
3 Banken Portfolio-Mix4,66+5,24%+8,35%+13,02%
3 Banken Portfolio-Mix7,73+4,25%+19,29%+9,17%
3 Banken Short Term Eurobd Mix6,83+0,37%-1,13%-0,87%
3 Banken Staatsanleihen-Fonds109,78+1,30%+13,04%+1,99%
3 Banken Österreich-Fonds34,82+7,19%+39,47%+73,72%
A&F Strategiedepot-Cor.Dim.Pl.101,64+5,67%0,00%0,00%
A.C.-Assenagon Cred.Selection48,70+2,61%0,00%0,00%
AB FCP I-American Income Port.27,81+15,16%+12,91%+36,66%
AB FCP I-American Income Port.27,79+14,83%0,00%0,00%
AB FCP I-American Income Port.7,53+9,29%0,00%0,00%
AB FCP I-China Opp.Portfolio51,67+19,28%+39,12%+53,83%
AB FCP I-Dyn.Diversified Port.23,93+8,77%0,00%0,00%
AB FCP I-Emer.Mkts Debt Portf.29,69+14,37%0,00%0,00%
AB FCP I-Emer.Mkts Debt Portf.29,68+16,80%+12,55%+35,46%
AB FCP I-Emer.Mkts Growth Ptf.38,48+21,39%+19,02%+23,93%
AB FCP I-Europ.Inc.Portfolio20,89+5,72%+9,14%+14,59%
AB FCP I-Europ.Inc.Portfolio6,84+1,79%0,00%0,00%

Seite drucken Seite empfehlen Die Börsenkurse werden geliefert von GOYAX.de.