Detailsuche

Einstellungen ändern

Suchergebnisse

NameRücknahme1 Jahr3 Jahre5 Jahre
advantage konservativ46,99+2,52%-1,79%-5,78%
AHF Global Select156,82+14,33%+12,41%+30,62%
All World18,81+19,96%0,00%0,00%
ALL-IN-ONE16,42+14,35%+12,93%+20,56%
Allianz Adifonds127,65+22,79%+18,10%+36,73%
Allianz Fonds Japan62,92+16,47%+9,43%+55,10%
Allianz Global Equity Dividend117,45+15,77%+13,15%+28,92%
Allianz Informationstechn.279,50+26,89%+47,78%+81,03%
Allianz Internat.Rentenfonds49,15+9,41%+7,56%+21,31%
Allianz Mobil-Fonds49,01-0,41%-1,89%-2,79%
Allianz Rohstofffonds61,73+9,52%+2,62%+10,40%
Allianz Thesaurus988,28+22,65%+17,40%+35,33%
Ampega Ptf Global ETF Aktien17,96+19,99%0,00%0,00%
Amundi Healthcare Stock20,61+16,37%0,00%0,00%
Amundi Komfort Inv.dynamisch8,18+12,40%+13,99%+23,09%
Amundi Mega Trends7,66+16,67%+21,55%+35,53%
Amundi Multi Manager Best Sel.56,50+6,16%0,00%0,00%
apo Forte INKA60,40+10,10%+12,56%+20,90%
apo Mezzo INKA65,09+6,34%+6,41%+11,26%
apo Piano INKA65,64+4,07%+2,85%+5,33%
apo Vivace INKA54,97+6,12%+2,92%+1,29%
ARIQON Konservativ16,40+4,73%+3,47%+3,27%
ARIQON Konservativ15,89+4,75%+3,05%+2,45%
ARIQON Multi Asset Ausgewogen12,29+7,62%0,00%0,00%
ARIQON Wachstum11,42+9,49%0,00%0,00%
AVANA IndexTrend Europ.Dynamic142,35+10,87%+3,66%+2,42%
AXA Chance Invest84,04+15,95%+17,42%+38,06%
AXA Defensiv Invest55,61+1,44%-2,30%+2,76%
AXA Wachstum Invest70,61+11,34%+11,06%+20,45%
AXA World Fds II-Asia Sel.Inc.3,48+13,40%+33,55%+60,03%

Seite drucken Seite empfehlen Die Börsenkurse werden geliefert von GOYAX.de.