Detailsuche

Einstellungen ändern

Suchergebnisse

NameRücknahme1 Jahr3 Jahre5 Jahre
ALLIANZ FLEXI IMMO A EUR63,41-5,09%-14,63%-14,00%
ALLIANZ FLEXI IMMO C EUR63,48-5,21%-14,99%-14,51%
AXA Immoselect16,46-15,43%-34,83%-38,40%
CS EUROREAL36,44-4,89%-9,10%-5,74%
CS EUROREAL 47,18-15,89%-27,13%-26,22%
DEGI EUROPA12,92-11,21%-58,12%-71,52%
DEGI GLOBAL BUSINESS10,92-73,23%-83,24%-88,42%
DEGI INTERNATIONAL9,06-0,78%-13,88%-30,54%
Deka-ImmobilienEuropa46,05+1,89%+6,68%+12,84%
Deka-ImmobilienGlobal55,11+1,77%+6,55%+12,66%
grundbesitz europa41,51+2,94%+8,84%+15,83%
grundbesitz global52,09+2,47%+5,63%+10,94%
hausInvest40,48+2,38%+7,49%+13,71%
INTER ImmoProfil 50,26-3,30%-1,20%+5,70%
KanAm grundinvest Fonds38,01-2,91%-12,58%-10,17%
KANAM US GRUNDINVEST FONDS4,21-0,37%+15,04%-62,64%
MORGAN STANLEY P2 VALUE3,76-13,22%-43,16%-68,54%
SEB Global Property Fund710,22-22,42%-28,54%-26,83%
SEB ImmoInvest33,45-1,86%-8,21%-4,38%
SEMPER REAL ESTATE161,71+2,76%+12,19%+21,64%
TMW IMMOBILIEN WELTFONDS18,32-14,07%-59,60%-61,13%
UBS (D) 3 Sector Real Estate Europe7,02-13,06%-21,47%-23,76%
UBS (D) Euroinvest Immobilien10,94-18,44%-20,77%-16,21%
UniImmo Deutschland90,80+2,61%+7,61%+12,03%
UniImmo Europa55,84+2,23%+7,07%+12,04%
UNIIMMO GLOBAL50,85+2,96%+8,78%+8,48%
WERTGRUND WohnSelect D113,49+4,58%+10,54%0,00%
WestInvest InterSelect46,25+2,35%+5,82%+9,71%

Seite drucken Seite empfehlen Die Börsendaten werden geliefert von ARIVA.de.