Detailsuche

Einstellungen ändern

Suchergebnisse

NameRücknahme1 Jahr3 Jahre5 Jahre
ALLIANZ FLEXI IMMO A EUR63,34-5,20%-14,63%-14,00%
ALLIANZ FLEXI IMMO C EUR63,41-5,32%-14,99%-14,51%
AXA Immoselect16,10-17,26%-34,83%-38,40%
CS EUROREAL36,43-4,92%-9,10%-5,74%
CS EUROREAL 47,16-15,94%-27,13%-26,22%
DEGI EUROPA12,91-11,28%-58,12%-71,52%
DEGI GLOBAL BUSINESS10,92-73,24%-83,24%-88,42%
DEGI INTERNATIONAL9,05-0,88%-13,88%-30,54%
Deka-ImmobilienEuropa46,02+1,85%+6,68%+12,84%
Deka-ImmobilienGlobal55,10+1,71%+6,55%+12,66%
grundbesitz europa41,50+2,97%+8,84%+15,83%
grundbesitz global52,04+2,39%+5,63%+10,94%
hausInvest40,47+2,46%+7,49%+13,71%
INTER ImmoProfil 50,20-3,39%-1,20%+5,70%
KanAm grundinvest Fonds38,01-2,88%-12,58%-10,17%
KANAM US GRUNDINVEST FONDS4,18-0,37%+15,04%-62,64%
MORGAN STANLEY P2 VALUE3,76-13,22%-43,16%-68,54%
SEB Global Property Fund722,51-21,43%-28,54%-26,83%
SEB ImmoInvest33,49-1,80%-8,21%-4,38%
SEMPER REAL ESTATE161,58+2,72%+12,19%+21,64%
TMW IMMOBILIEN WELTFONDS18,31-31,11%-59,60%-61,13%
UBS (D) 3 Sector Real Estate Europe7,02-13,06%-21,47%-23,76%
UBS (D) Euroinvest Immobilien10,94-18,44%-20,77%-16,21%
UniImmo Deutschland90,76+2,59%+7,61%+12,03%
UniImmo Europa55,82+2,21%+7,07%+12,04%
UNIIMMO GLOBAL50,83+2,94%+8,78%+8,48%
WERTGRUND WohnSelect D113,48+4,58%+10,54%0,00%
WestInvest InterSelect46,23+2,33%+5,82%+9,71%

Seite drucken Seite empfehlen Die Börsendaten werden geliefert von ARIVA.de.