Detailsuche

Einstellungen ändern

Suchergebnisse

NameRücknahme1 Jahr3 Jahre5 Jahre
ALLIANZ FLEXI IMMO A EUR63,26-4,06%-15,08%-14,93%
ALLIANZ FLEXI IMMO C EUR63,33-4,14%-15,42%-15,43%
AXA Immoselect11,54-37,62%-53,08%-56,14%
CS EUROREAL32,05-4,64%-9,51%-6,87%
CS EUROREAL 46,83-19,04%-20,64%-20,32%
DEGI EUROPA12,21-9,21%-57,89%-70,93%
DEGI GLOBAL BUSINESS10,86-70,71%-80,81%-86,98%
DEGI INTERNATIONAL8,82-3,44%-17,31%-31,52%
Deka-ImmobilienEuropa45,34+2,14%+6,70%+12,44%
Deka-ImmobilienGlobal54,54+2,40%+6,77%+12,48%
grundbesitz europa40,74+3,18%+8,73%+15,90%
grundbesitz global52,41+2,50%+5,32%+10,98%
hausInvest40,79+2,46%+7,41%+13,83%
INTER ImmoProfil 48,63-5,52%-4,89%+0,27%
KanAm grundinvest Fonds35,10-3,60%-14,81%-13,17%
KANAM US GRUNDINVEST FONDS4,72-0,19%+15,04%-62,76%
MORGAN STANLEY P2 VALUE3,51-3,65%-45,13%-70,80%
SEB Global Property Fund703,69-22,11%-27,68%-28,68%
SEB ImmoInvest33,18-2,03%-8,39%-5,51%
SEMPER REAL ESTATE163,27+2,30%+12,05%+23,23%
TMW IMMOBILIEN WELTFONDS17,56-15,05%-49,79%-53,17%
UBS (D) 3 Sector Real Estate Europe6,81-2,28%-17,11%-19,88%
UBS (D) Euroinvest Immobilien10,23-19,53%-25,36%-21,29%
UniImmo Deutschland91,47+2,71%+7,61%+12,12%
UniImmo Europa54,45+2,14%+6,73%+11,75%
UNIIMMO GLOBAL51,25+2,68%+8,17%+8,15%
WERTGRUND WohnSelect D114,19+4,44%+9,74%0,00%
WestInvest InterSelect46,58+2,31%+5,80%+9,37%

Seite drucken Seite empfehlen Die Börsendaten werden geliefert von ARIVA.de.