Detailsuche

Einstellungen ändern

Suchergebnisse

NameRücknahme1 Jahr3 Jahre5 Jahre
ALLIANZ FLEXI IMMO A EUR78,21-5,19%-15,23%-13,14%
ALLIANZ FLEXI IMMO C EUR78,17-5,33%-15,60%-13,42%
AXA Immoselect16,46-19,28%-34,16%-36,46%
CS EUROREAL41,97-4,05%-7,53%-3,71%
CS EUROREAL 53,89-3,68%-16,00%-14,62%
DEGI EUROPA13,01-46,51%-57,92%-71,14%
DEGI GLOBAL BUSINESS14,11-68,35%-78,67%-84,91%
DEGI INTERNATIONAL19,24-1,13%-15,48%-29,89%
Deka-ImmobilienEuropa45,81+2,31%+6,81%+13,06%
Deka-ImmobilienGlobal54,83+1,87%+7,03%+12,46%
grundbesitz europa41,38+3,07%+9,81%+16,37%
grundbesitz global51,84+2,08%+6,49%+11,98%
hausInvest40,24+2,28%+7,42%+14,37%
INTER ImmoProfil 50,17-2,94%+0,62%+4,58%
KanAm grundinvest Fonds37,88-3,15%-12,63%-9,93%
KANAM US GRUNDINVEST FONDS3,97-0,37%+15,04%-62,45%
MORGAN STANLEY P2 VALUE3,74-13,23%-45,50%-68,47%
SEB GLOBAL PROPERTY FUND810,30-13,49%-20,00%-18,04%
SEB ImmoInvest33,56-1,81%-7,73%-3,39%
SEMPER REAL ESTATE160,97+3,16%+13,14%+19,06%
TMW IMMOBILIEN WELTFONDS18,30-37,07%-60,05%-60,92%
UBS (D) 3 Sector Real Estate Europe7,70-11,27%-17,18%-19,34%
UBS (D) Euroinvest Immobilien11,92-13,62%-12,76%-8,00%
UniImmo Deutschland90,17+2,44%+7,54%+11,95%
UniImmo Europa55,57+2,22%+7,17%+12,18%
UNIIMMO GLOBAL50,45+2,98%+8,91%+8,52%
WERTGRUND WohnSelect D111,92+4,18%+10,23%0,00%
WestInvest InterSelect45,94+2,42%+5,51%+9,35%

Seite drucken Seite empfehlen Die Börsendaten werden geliefert von ARIVA.de.