Detailsuche

Einstellungen ändern

Suchergebnisse

NameRücknahme1 Jahr3 Jahre5 Jahre
ALLIANZ FLEXI IMMO A EUR63,42-5,13%-14,61%-13,96%
ALLIANZ FLEXI IMMO C EUR63,49-5,24%-14,96%-14,47%
AXA Immoselect16,46-15,45%-33,41%-37,05%
CS EUROREAL36,44-4,91%-9,10%-5,78%
CS EUROREAL 47,18-15,95%-27,01%-26,21%
DEGI EUROPA12,93-11,20%-58,11%-71,52%
DEGI GLOBAL BUSINESS10,91-73,26%-83,24%-88,43%
DEGI INTERNATIONAL9,05-0,92%-13,83%-30,50%
Deka-ImmobilienEuropa46,08+1,91%+6,71%+12,82%
Deka-ImmobilienGlobal55,12+1,80%+6,55%+12,66%
grundbesitz europa41,51+2,92%+8,82%+15,78%
grundbesitz global52,15+2,59%+5,69%+11,04%
hausInvest40,51+2,43%+7,44%+13,68%
INTER ImmoProfil 50,28-3,29%-1,03%+5,75%
KanAm grundinvest Fonds38,01-2,91%-12,59%-10,25%
KANAM US GRUNDINVEST FONDS4,23-0,37%+15,04%-62,66%
MORGAN STANLEY P2 VALUE3,76-13,22%-43,19%-68,56%
SEB Global Property Fund710,62-22,37%-29,72%-28,12%
SEB ImmoInvest33,40-2,06%-8,32%-4,48%
SEMPER REAL ESTATE161,81+2,74%+12,17%+21,89%
TMW IMMOBILIEN WELTFONDS18,33-14,02%-48,92%-50,78%
UBS (D) 3 Sector Real Estate Europe7,02-13,06%-21,47%-23,76%
UBS (D) Euroinvest Immobilien10,94-18,44%-20,77%-16,26%
UniImmo Deutschland90,88+2,66%+7,60%+11,99%
UniImmo Europa55,82+2,10%+7,04%+12,04%
UNIIMMO GLOBAL50,73+3,04%+8,70%+8,43%
WERTGRUND WohnSelect D113,50+4,57%+10,52%0,00%
WestInvest InterSelect46,27+2,38%+5,84%+9,66%

Seite drucken Seite empfehlen Die Börsendaten werden geliefert von ARIVA.de.