Detailsuche

Einstellungen ändern

Suchergebnisse

NameRücknahme1 Jahr3 Jahre5 Jahre
ALLIANZ FLEXI IMMO A EUR63,30-4,40%-14,42%-14,36%
ALLIANZ FLEXI IMMO C EUR63,37-4,49%-14,77%-14,87%
AXA Immoselect11,68-37,87%-32,73%-37,25%
CS EUROREAL 47,21-15,72%-27,15%-26,72%
CS EUROREAL36,39-4,69%-9,28%-6,44%
DEGI EUROPA13,10-10,15%-57,70%-70,94%
DEGI GLOBAL BUSINESS10,86-70,70%-82,69%-88,30%
DEGI INTERNATIONAL8,84-3,66%-14,75%-30,63%
Deka-ImmobilienEuropa46,18+2,03%+6,74%+12,57%
Deka-ImmobilienGlobal55,38+2,10%+6,25%+12,26%
grundbesitz europa41,82+2,80%+8,05%+15,38%
grundbesitz global52,32+2,37%+5,33%+10,77%
hausInvest40,71+2,46%+7,53%+13,90%
INTER ImmoProfil 48,83-5,62%-0,99%+4,30%
KanAm grundinvest Fonds35,74-1,84%-13,14%-11,10%
KANAM US GRUNDINVEST FONDS4,36-0,37%+15,04%-62,76%
MORGAN STANLEY P2 VALUE3,76+2,96%-42,81%-68,63%
SEB Global Property Fund711,54-22,32%-29,97%-28,21%
SEB ImmoInvest33,44-2,02%-8,42%-4,99%
SEMPER REAL ESTATE162,55+2,52%+12,07%+23,18%
TMW IMMOBILIEN WELTFONDS18,10-15,07%-49,11%-51,58%
UBS (D) 3 Sector Real Estate Europe6,51-6,34%-21,60%-23,59%
UBS (D) Euroinvest Immobilien10,39-19,65%-23,88%-19,85%
UniImmo Deutschland91,17+2,68%+7,71%+12,15%
UniImmo Europa54,26+2,10%+6,93%+11,83%
UNIIMMO GLOBAL51,00+3,14%+8,36%+8,24%
WERTGRUND WohnSelect D113,89+4,30%+10,36%0,00%
WestInvest InterSelect46,47+2,27%+5,90%+9,46%

Seite drucken Seite empfehlen Die Börsendaten werden geliefert von ARIVA.de.