Detailsuche

Einstellungen ändern

Suchergebnisse

NameRücknahme1 Jahr3 Jahre5 Jahre
ALLIANZ FLEXI IMMO A EUR78,11-4,93%-14,13%-14,39%
ALLIANZ FLEXI IMMO C EUR78,06-5,07%-14,51%-14,68%
AXA Immoselect16,54-18,01%-33,66%-36,30%
CS EUROREAL36,64-4,62%-8,33%-4,69%
CS EUROREAL 47,35-15,70%-26,62%-25,52%
DEGI EUROPA12,84-46,95%-58,43%-71,57%
DEGI GLOBAL BUSINESS14,05-67,35%-78,55%-85,01%
DEGI INTERNATIONAL19,16-1,41%-15,75%-30,50%
Deka-ImmobilienEuropa45,90+2,15%+6,72%+12,90%
Deka-ImmobilienGlobal55,00+2,12%+6,89%+12,49%
grundbesitz europa41,44+3,07%+9,81%+16,32%
grundbesitz global51,99+2,51%+6,16%+11,34%
hausInvest40,38+2,41%+7,51%+14,12%
INTER ImmoProfil 50,13-2,97%+0,14%+5,70%
KanAm grundinvest Fonds37,90-3,12%-12,69%-10,00%
KANAM US GRUNDINVEST FONDS4,06-0,37%+15,04%-62,51%
MORGAN STANLEY P2 VALUE3,75-14,12%-44,58%-68,49%
SEB GLOBAL PROPERTY FUND812,14-13,47%-19,88%-18,03%
SEB ImmoInvest33,52-2,03%-8,03%-3,95%
SEMPER REAL ESTATE161,22+2,99%+12,67%+21,41%
TMW IMMOBILIEN WELTFONDS18,22-34,63%-60,23%-61,19%
UBS (D) 3 Sector Real Estate Europe7,33-13,19%-20,93%-23,21%
UBS (D) Euroinvest Immobilien11,07-18,35%-19,46%-14,94%
UniImmo Deutschland90,46+2,55%+7,56%+11,88%
UniImmo Europa55,76+2,33%+7,20%+12,20%
UNIIMMO GLOBAL50,57+2,88%+8,85%+8,43%
WERTGRUND WohnSelect D112,34+4,18%+10,26%0,00%
WestInvest InterSelect46,08+2,51%+5,74%+9,51%

Seite drucken Seite empfehlen Die Börsendaten werden geliefert von ARIVA.de.