Detailsuche

Einstellungen ändern

Suchergebnisse

NameRücknahme1 Jahr3 Jahre5 Jahre
ALLIANZ FLEXI IMMO A EUR63,14-3,87%-15,46%-15,07%
ALLIANZ FLEXI IMMO C EUR63,21-3,94%-15,76%-15,54%
AXA Immoselect11,28-36,75%-53,57%-57,05%
CS EUROREAL 44,98-18,49%-29,96%-29,81%
CS EUROREAL31,94-4,52%-9,90%-7,44%
DEGI EUROPA9,56-25,94%-66,63%-77,16%
DEGI GLOBAL BUSINESS10,54-71,23%-80,69%-83,92%
DEGI INTERNATIONAL8,83-2,92%-17,48%-31,48%
Deka-ImmobilienEuropa45,47+2,18%+6,82%+12,42%
Deka-ImmobilienGlobal54,68+2,64%+7,05%+12,68%
grundbesitz europa40,86+3,15%+8,91%+15,90%
grundbesitz global52,55+2,60%+5,38%+11,21%
hausInvest40,87+2,21%+7,24%+13,53%
INTER ImmoProfil 49,11-4,79%-4,23%+1,17%
KanAm grundinvest Fonds35,10-3,60%-14,91%-13,31%
KANAM US GRUNDINVEST FONDS4,80-0,37%-7,11%-62,83%
MORGAN STANLEY P2 VALUE3,53+0,30%-42,04%-70,81%
SEB Global Property Fund705,65-22,02%-27,86%-29,35%
SEB ImmoInvest33,09-2,24%-8,86%-6,17%
SEMPER REAL ESTATE163,80+2,26%+12,17%+23,14%
TMW IMMOBILIEN WELTFONDS10,52-49,11%-69,42%-72,01%
UBS (D) 3 Sector Real Estate Europe6,80-2,05%-16,88%-20,30%
UBS (D) Euroinvest Immobilien10,12-18,43%-26,70%-22,49%
UniImmo Deutschland91,65+2,68%+7,46%+12,09%
UniImmo Europa54,66+2,33%+7,11%+12,23%
UNIIMMO GLOBAL51,39+2,92%+8,53%+8,93%
WERTGRUND WohnSelect D115,59+5,53%+9,87%0,00%
WestInvest InterSelect46,69+2,13%+5,96%+9,45%

Seite drucken Seite empfehlen Die Börsendaten werden geliefert von ARIVA.de.