Detailsuche

Einstellungen ändern

Suchergebnisse

NameRücknahme1 Jahr3 Jahre5 Jahre
ALLIANZ FLEXI IMMO A EUR63,43-4,93%-14,34%-14,12%
ALLIANZ FLEXI IMMO C EUR63,50-5,04%-14,69%-14,63%
AXA Immoselect16,48-14,73%-32,73%-37,14%
CS EUROREAL 47,27-15,83%-27,15%-26,51%
CS EUROREAL36,39-4,75%-9,24%-6,12%
DEGI EUROPA12,98-10,98%-58,03%-71,49%
DEGI GLOBAL BUSINESS10,88-73,35%-82,90%-88,26%
DEGI INTERNATIONAL9,05-0,67%-14,02%-30,55%
Deka-ImmobilienEuropa46,14+1,94%+6,74%+12,61%
Deka-ImmobilienGlobal55,26+1,93%+6,52%+12,57%
grundbesitz europa41,66+3,04%+8,92%+15,70%
grundbesitz global52,20+2,41%+5,59%+10,83%
hausInvest40,64+2,54%+7,52%+13,81%
INTER ImmoProfil 50,38-2,72%-0,86%+3,52%
KanAm grundinvest Fonds38,01-2,91%-12,67%-10,44%
KANAM US GRUNDINVEST FONDS4,28-0,37%+15,04%-62,73%
MORGAN STANLEY P2 VALUE3,76-13,33%-43,43%-68,60%
SEB Global Property Fund710,41-22,43%-29,89%-28,11%
SEB ImmoInvest33,41-2,03%-8,45%-4,85%
SEMPER REAL ESTATE162,08+2,65%+12,04%+22,58%
TMW IMMOBILIEN WELTFONDS18,32-13,49%-49,10%-50,95%
UBS (D) 3 Sector Real Estate Europe6,99-9,05%-20,84%-21,58%
UBS (D) Euroinvest Immobilien10,75-18,81%-22,15%-18,08%
UniImmo Deutschland91,04+2,62%+7,70%+12,17%
UniImmo Europa55,91+2,14%+7,04%+11,96%
UNIIMMO GLOBAL50,87+3,08%+8,31%+8,10%
WERTGRUND WohnSelect D113,55+4,27%+10,21%0,00%
WestInvest InterSelect46,36+2,24%+5,78%+9,50%

Seite drucken Seite empfehlen Die Börsendaten werden geliefert von ARIVA.de.