Detailsuche

Einstellungen ändern

Suchergebnisse

NameRücknahme1 Jahr3 Jahre5 Jahre
ALLIANZ FLEXI IMMO A EUR77,35-5,04%-14,06%-15,12%
ALLIANZ FLEXI IMMO C EUR77,30-5,16%-14,44%-15,40%
AXA Immoselect16,42-15,57%-34,31%-37,06%
CS EUROREAL36,48-4,87%-8,89%-5,41%
CS EUROREAL 47,15-15,80%-26,91%-25,93%
DEGI EUROPA12,89-11,30%-58,21%-71,55%
DEGI GLOBAL BUSINESS11,94-70,73%-78,46%-85,10%
DEGI INTERNATIONAL19,18-1,38%-14,42%-30,71%
Deka-ImmobilienEuropa45,99+1,93%+6,73%+13,03%
Deka-ImmobilienGlobal55,01+1,93%+6,58%+12,61%
grundbesitz europa41,50+3,07%+8,87%+15,99%
grundbesitz global52,06+2,51%+5,86%+11,21%
hausInvest40,46+2,56%+7,62%+14,18%
INTER ImmoProfil 50,13-3,26%-0,32%+5,18%
KanAm grundinvest Fonds37,90-3,14%-12,78%-10,21%
KANAM US GRUNDINVEST FONDS4,21-0,37%+15,04%-62,59%
MORGAN STANLEY P2 VALUE3,76-13,10%-43,26%-68,57%
SEB Global Property Fund722,06-21,46%-20,40%-18,53%
SEB ImmoInvest33,48-1,80%-8,41%-4,42%
SEMPER REAL ESTATE161,45+2,83%+12,45%+21,23%
TMW IMMOBILIEN WELTFONDS18,29-31,21%-59,84%-61,09%
UBS (D) 3 Sector Real Estate Europe7,02-12,02%-20,95%-22,92%
UBS (D) Euroinvest Immobilien10,94-18,44%-19,25%-15,10%
UniImmo Deutschland90,69+2,64%+7,59%+11,98%
UniImmo Europa55,79+2,28%+7,24%+12,17%
UNIIMMO GLOBAL50,76+2,98%+8,68%+8,43%
WERTGRUND WohnSelect D113,23+4,76%+10,74%0,00%
WestInvest InterSelect46,26+2,38%+5,98%+9,64%

Seite drucken Seite empfehlen Die Börsendaten werden geliefert von ARIVA.de.