Detailsuche

Einstellungen ändern

Suchergebnisse

NameRücknahme1 Jahr3 Jahre5 Jahre
ALLIANZ FLEXI IMMO A EUR77,69-5,29%-14,18%-15,11%
ALLIANZ FLEXI IMMO C EUR77,63-5,44%-14,56%-15,38%
AXA Immoselect16,41-18,91%-34,32%-36,97%
CS EUROREAL36,56-4,85%-8,71%-5,18%
CS EUROREAL 47,27-15,87%-26,78%-25,77%
DEGI EUROPA12,87-45,39%-58,44%-71,56%
DEGI GLOBAL BUSINESS14,03-66,19%-78,44%-85,08%
DEGI INTERNATIONAL19,15-1,56%-14,42%-30,67%
Deka-ImmobilienEuropa45,99+1,98%+6,73%+12,77%
Deka-ImmobilienGlobal55,02+1,97%+6,54%+12,65%
grundbesitz europa41,49+3,12%+8,79%+16,05%
grundbesitz global51,99+2,45%+5,92%+11,28%
hausInvest40,42+2,51%+7,54%+14,10%
INTER ImmoProfil 49,99-3,26%-0,27%+5,24%
KanAm grundinvest Fonds37,90-3,14%-12,75%-10,13%
KANAM US GRUNDINVEST FONDS4,14-0,37%+15,04%-62,57%
MORGAN STANLEY P2 VALUE3,75-13,67%-43,54%-68,55%
SEB Global Property Fund810,04-13,74%-20,25%-18,30%
SEB ImmoInvest33,45-2,02%-8,20%-4,27%
SEMPER REAL ESTATE161,38+2,91%+12,51%+21,29%
TMW IMMOBILIEN WELTFONDS18,25-33,22%-60,27%-61,12%
UBS (D) 3 Sector Real Estate Europe7,34-11,65%-21,06%-23,03%
UBS (D) Euroinvest Immobilien11,07-18,35%-19,25%-15,05%
UniImmo Deutschland90,58+2,53%+7,57%+11,98%
UniImmo Europa55,82+2,32%+7,22%+12,17%
UNIIMMO GLOBAL50,66+2,82%+8,65%+8,40%
WERTGRUND WohnSelect D113,12+4,78%+10,73%0,00%
WestInvest InterSelect46,24+2,35%+5,98%+9,66%

Seite drucken Seite empfehlen Die Börsendaten werden geliefert von ARIVA.de.