Detailsuche

Einstellungen ändern

Suchergebnisse

NameRücknahme1 Jahr3 Jahre5 Jahre
ALLIANZ FLEXI IMMO A EUR78,23-5,70%-14,96%-12,96%
ALLIANZ FLEXI IMMO C EUR78,19-5,83%-15,34%-13,24%
AXA Immoselect21,06-19,20%-34,24%-36,52%
CS EUROREAL41,98-4,01%-7,40%-3,55%
CS EUROREAL 53,90-3,67%-15,97%-14,53%
DEGI EUROPA14,11-42,53%-56,65%-68,70%
DEGI GLOBAL BUSINESS14,11-68,35%-78,65%-84,89%
DEGI INTERNATIONAL19,24-1,10%-15,47%-29,86%
Deka-ImmobilienEuropa45,80+2,33%+6,78%+13,06%
Deka-ImmobilienGlobal54,83+1,93%+7,08%+12,52%
grundbesitz europa41,38+3,07%+9,81%+16,46%
grundbesitz global51,85+1,98%+6,53%+12,03%
hausInvest40,21+2,20%+7,36%+14,29%
INTER ImmoProfil 50,16-2,93%+0,67%+4,90%
KanAm grundinvest Fonds37,88-3,15%-12,68%-9,98%
KANAM US GRUNDINVEST FONDS3,97-0,19%+15,25%-62,37%
MORGAN STANLEY P2 VALUE3,74-23,46%-45,46%-72,85%
SEB GLOBAL PROPERTY FUND810,18-13,48%-20,56%-18,06%
SEB ImmoInvest33,56-1,78%-7,74%-3,35%
SEMPER REAL ESTATE160,94+3,21%+13,21%+19,15%
TMW IMMOBILIEN WELTFONDS18,29-37,10%-58,94%-59,81%
UBS (D) 3 Sector Real Estate Europe7,70-11,27%-17,29%-19,44%
UBS (D) Euroinvest Immobilien11,92-13,62%-12,71%-7,94%
UniImmo Deutschland90,15+2,47%+7,59%+11,99%
UniImmo Europa55,57+2,28%+7,26%+12,27%
UNIIMMO GLOBAL50,45+3,06%+8,95%+8,60%
WERTGRUND WohnSelect D111,90+4,18%+10,21%0,00%
WestInvest InterSelect45,95+2,47%+5,55%+9,42%

Seite drucken Seite empfehlen Die Börsendaten werden geliefert von ARIVA.de.