Detailsuche

Einstellungen ändern

Suchergebnisse

NameRücknahme1 Jahr3 Jahre5 Jahre
ALLIANZ FLEXI IMMO A EUR78,96-6,06%-14,11%-10,41%
ALLIANZ FLEXI IMMO C EUR78,95-6,20%-14,48%-10,69%
AXA Immoselect21,92-23,02%-32,01%-33,37%
CS EUROREAL42,59-2,93%-5,91%-1,32%
CS EUROREAL 54,34-4,82%-15,28%-12,93%
DEGI EUROPA13,93-46,09%-58,31%-68,81%
DEGI GLOBAL BUSINESS EUR22,93-50,09%-65,41%-75,30%
DEGI INTERNATIONAL23,69-4,41%-17,10%-29,71%
Deka-ImmobilienEuropa45,56+2,15%+6,86%+13,31%
Deka-ImmobilienGlobal54,67+2,08%+7,46%+13,54%
grundbesitz europa40,98+2,69%+9,51%+15,94%
grundbesitz global52,31+1,65%+6,26%+11,93%
hausInvest41,17+2,40%+7,71%+15,04%
INTER ImmoProfil 51,06-1,02%+1,64%+7,43%
KanAm grundinvest Fonds39,27-6,92%-11,23%-8,11%
KANAM US GRUNDINVEST FONDS3,86-0,19%-9,63%-62,51%
MORGAN STANLEY P2 VALUE3,99-19,27%-46,95%-74,42%
SEB GLOBAL PROPERTY FUND852,37-8,73%-16,27%-13,24%
SEB ImmoInvest34,84-1,46%-6,91%-1,71%
SEMPER REAL ESTATE160,69+4,20%+14,31%+17,92%
TMW IMMOBILIEN WELTFONDS26,12-15,08%-42,65%-43,63%
UBS (D) 3 Sector Real Estate Europe7,68-10,90%-17,15%-18,75%
UBS (D) Euroinvest Immobilien12,55-9,70%-6,54%-1,19%
UniImmo Deutschland92,02+2,28%+7,37%+12,09%
UniImmo Europa55,20+2,18%+7,10%+12,27%
UNIIMMO GLOBAL51,53+2,88%+8,56%+8,62%
WERTGRUND WohnSelect D110,62+2,29%+9,43%0,00%
WestInvest InterSelect46,67+2,29%+5,36%+9,18%

Seite drucken Seite empfehlen Die Börsendaten werden geliefert von ARIVA.de.