Top-Performer

Top-Performer

NameAnzahl1 Jahr ø3 Jahre ø5 Jahre ø
Aktien4.785+5,23%+10,85%+50,34%
Aktien > Allgemein96+4,01%+12,25%+39,45%
Aktien > Mid/Small Cap292+7,99%+20,43%+75,20%
Aktien > Standardwerte484+4,28%+7,32%+46,46%
Aktien > Branchenorientiert959+6,51%+10,14%+52,46%
Aktien > Branchenorientiert > Edelmetalle40-7,85%+20,18%+6,78%
Aktien > Branchenorientiert > Energie38+12,46%+4,21%+18,12%
Aktien > Branchenorientiert > Finanzen38-0,76%-1,90%+44,74%
Aktien > Branchenorientiert > Finanzen > Banken11-8,73%-17,94%+13,31%
Aktien > Branchenorientiert > Finanzen > Versicherungen5+2,75%+5,66%+66,06%
Aktien > Branchenorientiert > Freizeit / Gastgewerbe / Konsum36+10,50%+14,13%+62,38%
Aktien > Branchenorientiert > Freizeit / Gastgewerbe / Konsum > Unterhaltung / Freizeit4+7,09%+5,45%+68,30%
Aktien > Branchenorientiert > Freizeit / Gastgewerbe / Konsum > Handel8+8,57%+6,51%+46,04%
Aktien > Branchenorientiert > Freizeit / Gastgewerbe / Konsum > Konsumnahe Produkte und Dienstleistungen22+11,33%+18,16%+67,83%
Aktien > Branchenorientiert > Freizeit / Gastgewerbe / Konsum > Sonstige2+21,34%+23,66%+66,90%
Aktien > Branchenorientiert > Life Sciences98+8,29%-2,49%+68,74%
Aktien > Branchenorientiert > Life Sciences > Agroculture19+7,24%-0,22%+22,89%
Aktien > Branchenorientiert > Life Sciences > Biotechnologie25+7,13%-13,76%+90,00%
Aktien > Branchenorientiert > Life Sciences > Health-Care46+9,33%+2,17%+75,32%
Aktien > Branchenorientiert > Life Sciences > Medizintechnik2+21,29%+33,59%+123,18%
Aktien > Branchenorientiert > Life Sciences > Pharma6+3,92%-11,62%+70,85%
Aktien > Branchenorientiert > Immobilien38+1,72%+2,04%+34,00%
Aktien > Branchenorientiert > Industrie37+8,13%+14,12%+40,89%
Aktien > Branchenorientiert > Industrie > Automobil5+7,70%+0,07%+56,93%
Aktien > Branchenorientiert > Industrie > Bau5-0,20%+16,61%+77,62%
Aktien > Branchenorientiert > Industrie > Bergbau8+10,39%+19,80%-0,03%
Aktien > Branchenorientiert > Industrie > Chemie4+10,55%+6,71%+50,14%
Aktien > Branchenorientiert > Industrie > Eisen / Stahl10,00%-1,56%-1,07%
Aktien > Branchenorientiert > Industrie > Elektro1+11,89%+15,34%+10,96%
Aktien > Branchenorientiert > Industrie > Maschinenbau1+9,49%+4,60%+35,33%
Aktien > Branchenorientiert > Umwelt / Ökologie /Sustainability35+5,66%+11,23%+51,92%
Aktien > Branchenorientiert > Logistik / Transport / Verkehr16-1,67%+2,59%+42,12%
Aktien > Branchenorientiert > Medien5+7,49%-4,59%+53,48%
Aktien > Branchenorientiert > Nahrungsmittel7+3,44%+9,41%+49,84%
Aktien > Branchenorientiert > Rohstoffe16+18,21%+22,38%+33,18%
Aktien > Branchenorientiert > Technologie184+9,71%+21,39%+74,11%
Aktien > Branchenorientiert > Technologie > Telekommunikation / Internet27+5,27%+9,85%+67,18%
Aktien > Branchenorientiert > Technologie > Sonstige75+5,01%+9,52%+45,58%
Aktien > Branchenorientiert > Versorgung19+4,58%+7,47%+48,87%
Indizes1+13,77%+27,27%+82,33%
Derivate6-0,57%-1,20%+2,10%
Derivate > Discountzertifikate3+0,98%+4,71%+12,41%
Geldmarkt21-1,96%-2,25%+1,17%
Rentenmarkt1.882-0,64%+1,56%+12,96%
Rentenmarkt > Allgemein78-0,72%-0,91%+7,82%
Rentenmarkt > Staatsanleihen289-0,20%+0,85%+12,58%
Rentenmarkt > Unternehmensanleihen211-0,14%+4,56%+17,81%
Immobilienfonds33-3,21%-3,49%-7,36%
Mischfonds885+1,92%+4,11%+23,02%
Mischfonds > Schwerpunkt Aktien9+4,88%+7,32%+40,22%
Mischfonds > Schwerpunkt Rentenmarkt10+0,11%+2,13%+14,40%
Mischfonds > Flexibel17+1,42%+1,59%+18,49%
Dachfonds284+2,21%+3,10%+23,53%
Dachfonds > Schwerpunkt Aktienfonds47+4,69%+6,02%+35,49%
Dachfonds > Schwerpunkt Rentenmarktfonds17-1,57%-0,59%+9,17%
Dachfonds > Flexibel201+1,88%+2,62%+21,38%
Hedgefonds7+2,93%+6,41%+37,61%
Seite drucken Seite empfehlen Die Börsendaten werden geliefert von ARIVA.de.