Top-Performer

Top-Performer

NameAnzahl1 Jahr ø3 Jahre ø5 Jahre ø
Aktien4.817+5,68%+9,82%+46,37%
Aktien > Allgemein98+6,31%+9,91%+32,56%
Aktien > Mid/Small Cap293+8,38%+20,72%+74,66%
Aktien > Standardwerte490+4,64%+7,46%+43,08%
Aktien > Branchenorientiert963+5,01%+7,14%+47,27%
Aktien > Branchenorientiert > Edelmetalle40-7,75%+4,67%-3,60%
Aktien > Branchenorientiert > Energie40+10,03%-0,54%+17,08%
Aktien > Branchenorientiert > Finanzen38+3,99%+4,25%+48,23%
Aktien > Branchenorientiert > Finanzen > Banken11-2,83%-11,51%+14,46%
Aktien > Branchenorientiert > Finanzen > Versicherungen5+9,26%+13,45%+77,26%
Aktien > Branchenorientiert > Freizeit / Gastgewerbe / Konsum36+6,70%+11,74%+57,33%
Aktien > Branchenorientiert > Freizeit / Gastgewerbe / Konsum > Unterhaltung / Freizeit4+3,78%+6,87%+70,60%
Aktien > Branchenorientiert > Freizeit / Gastgewerbe / Konsum > Handel8+1,12%+4,71%+39,39%
Aktien > Branchenorientiert > Freizeit / Gastgewerbe / Konsum > Konsumnahe Produkte und Dienstleistungen22+8,93%+14,65%+61,80%
Aktien > Branchenorientiert > Freizeit / Gastgewerbe / Konsum > Sonstige2+13,73%+21,88%+62,22%
Aktien > Branchenorientiert > Life Sciences98+5,72%-3,85%+62,47%
Aktien > Branchenorientiert > Life Sciences > Agroculture19+7,61%-1,23%+17,52%
Aktien > Branchenorientiert > Life Sciences > Biotechnologie25+5,80%-15,26%+84,94%
Aktien > Branchenorientiert > Life Sciences > Health-Care46+4,92%+0,89%+68,87%
Aktien > Branchenorientiert > Life Sciences > Medizintechnik2+13,33%+28,06%+106,67%
Aktien > Branchenorientiert > Life Sciences > Pharma6+3,30%-12,53%+62,26%
Aktien > Branchenorientiert > Immobilien38+0,02%-0,60%+23,99%
Aktien > Branchenorientiert > Industrie37+11,03%+12,59%+41,92%
Aktien > Branchenorientiert > Industrie > Automobil5+15,05%+4,10%+78,43%
Aktien > Branchenorientiert > Industrie > Bau5+0,62%+21,71%+79,75%
Aktien > Branchenorientiert > Industrie > Bergbau8+22,10%+11,34%-6,69%
Aktien > Branchenorientiert > Industrie > Chemie4+5,56%+7,62%+50,40%
Aktien > Branchenorientiert > Industrie > Eisen / Stahl10,00%-1,56%-1,07%
Aktien > Branchenorientiert > Industrie > Elektro1+16,36%+14,45%+17,40%
Aktien > Branchenorientiert > Industrie > Maschinenbau1+5,79%+2,52%+27,23%
Aktien > Branchenorientiert > Umwelt / Ökologie /Sustainability35+5,89%+9,71%+50,28%
Aktien > Branchenorientiert > Logistik / Transport / Verkehr16-2,38%+0,07%+32,71%
Aktien > Branchenorientiert > Medien5-0,06%-6,55%+53,87%
Aktien > Branchenorientiert > Nahrungsmittel7-3,62%+6,35%+38,76%
Aktien > Branchenorientiert > Rohstoffe16+19,89%+19,48%+30,56%
Aktien > Branchenorientiert > Technologie184+6,46%+17,87%+67,60%
Aktien > Branchenorientiert > Technologie > Telekommunikation / Internet27+1,43%+7,45%+59,52%
Aktien > Branchenorientiert > Technologie > Sonstige75+3,34%+7,60%+41,71%
Aktien > Branchenorientiert > Versorgung19+1,59%+3,94%+39,12%
Indizes1+9,67%+17,23%+75,22%
Derivate6-1,19%-0,59%+1,41%
Derivate > Discountzertifikate3+0,75%+5,21%+11,89%
Geldmarkt21-1,45%-1,94%+0,72%
Rentenmarkt1.885-1,58%+0,31%+9,46%
Rentenmarkt > Allgemein78-1,65%-1,46%+5,54%
Rentenmarkt > Staatsanleihen288-1,86%-0,82%+8,48%
Rentenmarkt > Unternehmensanleihen211-0,88%+3,25%+14,70%
Immobilienfonds33-2,91%-5,27%-9,80%
Mischfonds890+1,77%+3,32%+20,51%
Mischfonds > Schwerpunkt Aktien9+5,46%+7,05%+37,47%
Mischfonds > Schwerpunkt Rentenmarkt10-0,55%+0,29%+11,97%
Mischfonds > Flexibel17+1,35%+0,52%+14,46%
Dachfonds287+2,25%+2,27%+20,81%
Dachfonds > Schwerpunkt Aktienfonds48+4,82%+5,55%+32,76%
Dachfonds > Schwerpunkt Rentenmarktfonds17-1,65%-1,49%+6,92%
Dachfonds > Flexibel202+1,89%+1,66%+18,55%
Hedgefonds7+2,04%+5,85%+32,60%
Seite drucken Seite empfehlen Die Börsendaten werden geliefert von ARIVA.de.