Top-Performer

Top-Performer

NameAnzahl1 Jahr ø3 Jahre ø5 Jahre ø
Aktien4.863+3,62%+25,51%+46,17%
Aktien > Allgemein95+0,82%+27,73%+33,07%
Aktien > Mid/Small Cap299+5,88%+31,76%+68,20%
Aktien > Standardwerte486+2,96%+23,20%+43,00%
Aktien > Branchenorientiert967+5,49%+24,85%+48,92%
Aktien > Branchenorientiert > Edelmetalle40-20,84%+23,56%-13,44%
Aktien > Branchenorientiert > Energie38+8,92%+24,11%+15,54%
Aktien > Branchenorientiert > Finanzen39+1,58%+16,70%+43,88%
Aktien > Branchenorientiert > Finanzen > Banken11-8,32%-3,00%+3,67%
Aktien > Branchenorientiert > Finanzen > Versicherungen5+7,77%+26,97%+68,29%
Aktien > Branchenorientiert > Freizeit / Gastgewerbe / Konsum36+8,64%+23,24%+52,68%
Aktien > Branchenorientiert > Freizeit / Gastgewerbe / Konsum > Unterhaltung / Freizeit4+5,43%+11,48%+66,60%
Aktien > Branchenorientiert > Freizeit / Gastgewerbe / Konsum > Handel8+6,44%+14,33%+36,63%
Aktien > Branchenorientiert > Freizeit / Gastgewerbe / Konsum > Konsumnahe Produkte und Dienstleistungen22+9,42%+28,70%+55,22%
Aktien > Branchenorientiert > Freizeit / Gastgewerbe / Konsum > Sonstige2+22,15%+30,44%+64,83%
Aktien > Branchenorientiert > Life Sciences97+9,86%+13,26%+70,20%
Aktien > Branchenorientiert > Life Sciences > Agroculture19+7,33%+19,63%+28,48%
Aktien > Branchenorientiert > Life Sciences > Biotechnologie25+4,41%-0,90%+79,17%
Aktien > Branchenorientiert > Life Sciences > Health-Care46+12,81%+16,78%+80,19%
Aktien > Branchenorientiert > Life Sciences > Medizintechnik2+30,85%+54,29%+140,30%
Aktien > Branchenorientiert > Life Sciences > Pharma5+10,67%+9,69%+81,94%
Aktien > Branchenorientiert > Immobilien38+5,41%+11,91%+41,89%
Aktien > Branchenorientiert > Industrie38+3,62%+37,35%+33,67%
Aktien > Branchenorientiert > Industrie > Automobil5-2,70%+27,90%+41,74%
Aktien > Branchenorientiert > Industrie > Bau5-0,71%+30,70%+63,50%
Aktien > Branchenorientiert > Industrie > Bergbau8+0,85%+52,73%-13,78%
Aktien > Branchenorientiert > Industrie > Chemie4+7,61%+33,84%+50,34%
Aktien > Branchenorientiert > Industrie > Eisen / Stahl10,00%-1,56%-1,07%
Aktien > Branchenorientiert > Industrie > Elektro1+6,40%+39,86%+10,03%
Aktien > Branchenorientiert > Industrie > Maschinenbau1+9,62%+27,46%+44,54%
Aktien > Branchenorientiert > Umwelt / Ökologie /Sustainability36+5,59%+27,67%+51,50%
Aktien > Branchenorientiert > Logistik / Transport / Verkehr15-1,71%+12,63%+41,11%
Aktien > Branchenorientiert > Medien5+8,08%+3,30%+37,63%
Aktien > Branchenorientiert > Nahrungsmittel7+2,20%+17,31%+48,16%
Aktien > Branchenorientiert > Rohstoffe17+12,67%+52,94%+23,11%
Aktien > Branchenorientiert > Technologie188+9,97%+34,98%+70,24%
Aktien > Branchenorientiert > Technologie > Telekommunikation / Internet28+6,12%+23,37%+57,24%
Aktien > Branchenorientiert > Technologie > Sonstige77+5,91%+22,60%+44,57%
Aktien > Branchenorientiert > Versorgung19+1,95%+20,02%+41,65%
Indizes1+16,73%+50,84%+91,74%
Derivate7-2,42%-2,34%-3,81%
Derivate > Discountzertifikate3+0,07%+11,12%+9,83%
Geldmarkt21-1,83%-1,59%+0,92%
Rentenmarkt1.883-1,48%+2,20%+12,72%
Rentenmarkt > Allgemein80-0,93%-0,20%+8,43%
Rentenmarkt > Staatsanleihen287-1,58%+0,44%+12,27%
Rentenmarkt > Unternehmensanleihen211-0,46%+6,23%+17,50%
Immobilienfonds33-1,08%-2,50%-5,99%
Mischfonds898+1,21%+11,11%+21,57%
Mischfonds > Schwerpunkt Aktien9+4,48%+22,50%+36,52%
Mischfonds > Schwerpunkt Rentenmarkt10+0,11%+3,09%+14,19%
Mischfonds > Flexibel17+0,04%+7,26%+17,31%
Dachfonds288+1,60%+10,30%+21,51%
Dachfonds > Schwerpunkt Aktienfonds48+4,28%+16,67%+33,40%
Dachfonds > Schwerpunkt Rentenmarktfonds18-2,10%+0,51%+7,36%
Dachfonds > Flexibel202+1,20%+9,47%+19,41%
Hedgefonds7+2,29%+16,61%+35,37%
Seite drucken Seite empfehlen Die Börsendaten werden geliefert von ARIVA.de.