Nachhaltige Aktien

Liste "Nachhaltige" Aktien

NameIIIIIIIVVLetzterGeld-Stk.GeldBriefBrief-Stk.
Aalbertsxx33,1303133,15033,30031
ABB Ltdxx18,4905418,52018,54054
Aegion Corpxx19,4105020,01020,40050
Akamai Technologiesxx54,141954,6055,3519
American Water Worksxxx75,451377,0877,3913
Andritzxx46,4002246,36046,72022
AXAxx22,5404522,53022,53545
Bâloise-Holdingxx125,808127,00127,108
Banco Santanderxx4,2962324,32554,326232
BT Groupxx2,7503632,76152,780363
Canadian National Railwayxx73,151473,5874,0214
Canadian Solarxxx12,7507812,87012,99078
Cognizantxx62,441662,5763,1016
Ecolabxx126,118126,36126,978
Essilorxx114,759116,20116,259
Eurofins Scientificxxx410,803418,00439,603
First Solarxx39,6402540,82040,97025
GEA Groupxx26,61018926,51026,520189
Geberitxxxx372,903374,90375,703
Grifolsxx-----
HALMA PLCxxx14,7406814,89015,15068
Henkel Vzxxx96,8020796,8296,86207
Home Depotxx165,4761165,26165,4261
Infineonxx18,7351.06318,83018,8401.063
init innovationxx16,8501516,95017,05015
ITRON INC.xx46,3202246,40047,30022
Johnson Controlsxxx-----
Johnson Mattheyxx-----
Kingfisherxx2,8133532,8362,920353
Komatsuxx24,8704124,97025,20041
Kurita Water Industiresxxx21,5404721,58022,22047
LKQ CORPORATIONxx-----
Mayr-Melnhofxx107,8010107,60108,0010
Microsoftxx94,111194,6694,7011
Mondi plcxx20,7504820,98021,19048
Novozymesxx43,7602344,14045,01023
Osram Lichtxx33,38015133,14033,160151
Pennon Groupxxx8,1401248,1268,298124
Philips Electronicsxx35,3502935,61535,62529
Praxair INC.xx135,448137,43137,958
Prudentialxx17,7105717,80018,10057
SAPxx100,04200100,48100,52200
Schneider Electricxx62,881663,1263,1616
Severn Trentxx20,9704820,95021,32048
SGSxx2.011,0012.004,002.006,001
Smith + Nephewxx14,5706914,55014,82069
Starbucksxx48,9002149,53049,63021
Suez Environnement Co. xxx13,0007712,99513,01077
Sulzerxx-----
SunEdisonxx-----
SunOpta Incxx6,1001646,1006,270164
SunPowerxx5,6501725,8206,050172
Technipxx-----
Totoxx34,1603034,21035,91030
Trina Solarxx-----
Umicorexxx-----
Union Pacificxxx131,218131,27132,138
United Natural Foodsxxx22,6404522,37022,46045
United Utilitesxx7,8521287,8427,982128
Veolia Environnementxxx16,9455916,95516,96059
Watersxx157,787160,38161,167
Wells Fargoxx45,5202245,83045,94022
Wincor Nixdorfxx56,708956,7056,8089

Seite drucken Seite empfehlen Die Börsendaten werden geliefert von ARIVA.de.