Nachhaltige Aktien

Liste "Nachhaltige" Aktien

NameIIIIIIIVVLetzterGeld-Stk.GeldBriefBrief-Stk.
Aalbertsxx28,9703528,97029,27035
ABB Ltdxx16,5056116,50516,56561
Aegion Corpxx14,7806814,78015,38068
Akamai Technologiesxx57,391857,3958,3118
American Water Worksxxx84,491284,4986,1912
Andritzxx40,4002540,40040,84025
AXAxx19,6145119,61219,70051
Bâloise-Holdingxx123,409123,40123,909
Banco Santanderxx3,9322553,93153,964255
BT Groupxx2,8103562,81052,853356
Canadian National Railwayxx68,721568,7169,2715
Canadian Solarxxx14,1507114,15014,33071
Cognizantxx58,981758,9859,7717
Ecolabxx134,188134,12135,308
Essilorxx109,0010109,00109,6010
Eurofins Scientificxxx322,204322,20327,204
First Solarxx36,9302836,93037,31028
GEA Groupxx22,15022622,15022,380226
Geberitxxxx330,304330,00333,204
Grifolsxx-----
HALMA PLCxxx14,2607114,26014,67071
Henkel Vzxxx99,2810199,2899,78101
Home Depotxx150,0767150,08151,1667
Infineonxx17,440----
init innovationxx14,9501714,95015,75017
ITRON INC.xx44,8302344,83045,64023
Johnson Controlsxxx-----
Johnson Mattheyxx-----
Kingfisherxx2,5063992,5072,583399
Komatsuxx20,0805020,09020,60050
Kurita Water Industiresxxx21,4704721,47022,09047
LKQ CORPORATIONxx-----
Mayr-Melnhofxx112,609112,60113,809
Microsoftxx90,99----
Mondi plcxx18,0505618,05518,60056
Novozymesxx40,4502540,45040,86025
Osram Lichtxx38,94012938,93039,130129
Pennon Groupxxx7,7661297,7667,974129
Philips Electronicsxx31,8003231,78531,89032
Praxair INC.xx-----
Prudentialxx15,7106415,70516,03064
SAPxx88,3411488,3488,35114
Schneider Electricxx60,861760,8261,0617
Severn Trentxx20,6404920,64021,08049
SGSxx2.095,00----
Smith + Nephewxx16,3906216,39016,75062
Starbucksxx56,951856,9157,2118
Suez Environnement Co. xxx12,5058112,49512,56581
Sulzerxx-----
SunEdisonxx-----
SunOpta Incxx3,9502543,9504,080254
SunPowerxx5,5901795,5905,830179
Technipxx-----
Totoxx29,2503529,25030,72035
Trina Solarxx-----
Umicorexxx-----
Union Pacificxxx127,918127,87129,188
United Natural Foodsxxx12,8207912,82013,22079
United Utilitesxx8,5041198,4588,656119
Veolia Environnementxxx17,8805617,88018,01556
Watersxx164,237164,15164,787
Wells Fargoxx43,6902343,69044,31023
Wincor Nixdorfxx56,108956,4057,1089

Seite drucken Seite empfehlen Die Börsendaten werden geliefert von ARIVA.de.