Nachhaltige Aktien

Liste "Nachhaltige" Aktien

NameIIIIIIIVVLetzterGeld-Stk.GeldBriefBrief-Stk.
Aalbertsxx31,7303231,72031,89032
ABB Ltdxx17,3705817,37517,39058
Aegion Corpxx17,5105817,51018,22058
Akamai Technologiesxx61,521761,5262,0117
American Water Worksxxx85,971285,9987,7012
Andritzxx43,9802343,80044,08023
AXAxx20,7754920,77520,79049
Bâloise-Holdingxx138,108138,00138,308
Banco Santanderxx4,14252424,1444,1455242
BT Groupxx2,6763762,6642,678376
Canadian National Railwayxx73,961473,9774,5714
Canadian Solarxxx18,0205618,01018,24056
Cognizantxx64,281664,2765,1316
Ecolabxx143,857143,85144,777
Essilorxx106,4010106,60106,7510
Eurofins Scientificxxx337,003339,00350,603
First Solarxx43,1902443,18043,63024
GEA Groupxx20,71024220,72020,740242
Geberitxxxx347,503347,80348,803
Grifolsxx-----
HALMA PLCxxx17,1005917,12017,44059
Henkel Vzxxx88,3022788,4888,50227
Home Depotxx169,2360169,19170,4160
Infineonxx19,8801.01519,71519,7251.015
init innovationxx16,0001616,05016,30016
ITRON INC.xx52,671952,6753,4819
Johnson Controlsxxx-----
Johnson Mattheyxx-----
Kingfisherxx2,5793882,5792,639388
Komatsuxx21,9404621,94022,50046
Kurita Water Industiresxxx23,5804323,58024,22043
LKQ CORPORATIONxx-----
Mayr-Melnhofxx118,209118,20119,009
Microsoftxx95,801195,8395,9611
Mondi plcxx21,4804721,48021,73047
Novozymesxx39,8902639,85040,25026
Osram Lichtxx40,45012440,38040,410124
Pennon Groupxxx8,7041168,6908,892116
Philips Electronicsxx34,8302934,82034,83529
Praxair INC.xx-----
Prudentialxx17,4855817,47517,78558
SAPxx94,2721394,1994,21213
Schneider Electricxx67,941567,8667,9215
Severn Trentxx22,2604522,53022,96045
SGSxx2.178,0012.178,002.183,001
Smith + Nephewxx16,4906116,48516,80561
Starbucksxx62,541662,5462,7616
Suez Environnement Co. xxx11,2259011,23511,25090
Sulzerxx-----
SunEdisonxx-----
SunOpta Incxx3,7002713,7003,820271
SunPowerxx5,1701945,1705,290194
Technipxx-----
Totoxx33,7803033,79035,49030
Trina Solarxx-----
Umicorexxx-----
Union Pacificxxx149,187149,21150,737
United Natural Foodsxxx13,0807713,08013,48077
United Utilitesxx9,4261079,4149,590107
Veolia Environnementxxx19,1205319,07019,09053
Watersxx206,795206,88207,535
Wells Fargoxx43,2402443,24043,61024
Wincor Nixdorfxx58,608658,6059,1086
Seite drucken Seite empfehlen Die Börsenkurse werden geliefert von GOYAX.de.